Männliche Jugend B1

OOS 22/23: OOS mB (OL mB)

12345
Spieler: Maximilian Giede (16), Fynn Schwabe (18), Michel Markhoff (19), Joshua Palasti (22), Hugo Gentzsch (27), Arne Miebs (23), Max-Andre Thieme (25), Lucas Schlewinski (28), Mattis Ullrich (15) Trainer: Raimo Schwabe, Frank Harder

Trainer

DSC03825 200x200 acf cropped

Raimo Schwabe

FH

Frank Harder

Trainingszeiten

jeden Montag

19:00 - 20:30 Uhr (+ mJA)

jeden Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30 Uhr

jeden Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

OOS 22/23: OOS mB (OL mB)

  • Sonntag, 11.09.2022
    • 15:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. VfL Lichtenrade
  • Sonntag, 18.09.2022
    • 14:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Samstag, 24.09.2022
    • 16:15 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. Lausitzer HC Cottbus
  • Sonntag, 02.10.2022
    • 11:00 Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Sonntag, 16.10.2022 (Nächster Spieltag)
    • 14:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. HSV Wildau 1950
  • Sonntag, 23.10.2022
    • 14:00 Füchse Berlin Reindf. II gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Sonntag, 06.11.2022
    • 16:00 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Samstag, 12.11.2022
    • 16:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. SG Vorpommern
  • Samstag, 26.11.2022
    • 17:00 SG OSF Berlin gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Samstag, 10.12.2022
    • 16:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II
  • Samstag, 17.12.2022
    • 16:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. SG OSF Berlin
  • Samstag, 07.01.2023
    • 15:00 VfL Lichtenrade gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Sonntag, 15.01.2023
    • 13:00 Lausitzer HC Cottbus gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Sonntag, 22.01.2023
    • 16:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
  • Samstag, 28.01.2023
    • 16:45 HSV Wildau 1950 gg. Männliche Jugend B1
  • Samstag, 25.02.2023
    • 16:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. Füchse Berlin Reindf. II
  • Samstag, 04.03.2023
    • 15:00 Männliche Jugend B1 gg. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
  • Sonntag, 19.03.2023
    • 12:30 SG Vorpommern gg. Männliche Jugend B1
Nr. Name Positionen Jahr
16 Maximilian Giede LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
18 Fynn Schwabe LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
19 Michel Markhoff LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
22 Joshua Palasti LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
27 Hugo Gentzsch LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
23 Arne Miebs LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
25 Max-Andre Thieme LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
28 Lucas Schlewinski LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06
15 Mattis Ullrich LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '06