1. Männermannschaft

HVMV 22/23: V-Liga / Staffel West (VL-Mä)

1. Männermannschaft
Spieler: Tom Pidinkowski (21), Moritz Grabow (12), David Albrecht (10), Mathias Starke (5), Andreas Lenk (9), Jacob Grabow (7), Peter Madaus (8), Florian Kinzilo (16), Paul Marschke (13), Marcus Witt (), Dominic Reu (17), Maximilian Waack (11), Jerimias Waack (19), Yannick Palasti (22), Felix Bache (20), Max Geiser (6), Gregor Menzel (), Janek Latki (18), Sebastian Rode (37), Lewin Plischkaner (30), Tom Jantke (31), Raphael Waack (24), Felix Geiser (25), Jan Böttger (23) Trainer: Dominic Reu, Peter Madaus

Trainer

DR

Dominic Reu

PM

Peter Madaus

Trainingszeiten

jeden Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00 Uhr (bis November)

jeden Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

HVMV 22/23: V-Liga / Staffel West (VL-Mä)

  • Sonntag, 04.09.2022
    • 16:45 HSG Uni Rostock gg. 1. Männermannschaft
  • Sonntag, 18.09.2022
    • 16:00 1. Männermannschaft gg. SG HB Schwerin-Leezen
  • Samstag, 24.09.2022
    • 18:15 1. Männermannschaft gg. TSG Wittenburg
  • Samstag, 01.10.2022
    • 18:00 SV Crivitz gg. 1. Männermannschaft
  • Samstag, 15.10.2022 (Nächster Spieltag)
    • 17:00 TSV 1952 Bützow gg. 1. Männermannschaft
  • Samstag, 22.10.2022
    • 18:00 1. Männermannschaft gg. SV Matzlow Garwitz
  • Samstag, 05.11.2022
    • 18:00 1. Männermannschaft gg. Hagenower Sportverein
  • Samstag, 26.11.2022
    • 18:00 1. Männermannschaft gg. Bad Doberaner SV 90 II
  • Samstag, 03.12.2022
    • 19:30 SG HB Schwerin-Leezen gg. 1. Männermannschaft
  • Samstag, 10.12.2022
    • 18:00 1. Männermannschaft gg. HSG Uni Rostock
  • Samstag, 21.01.2023
    • 18:00 1. Männermannschaft gg. SV Crivitz
  • Samstag, 04.02.2023
    • 18:00 TSG Wittenburg gg. 1. Männermannschaft
  • Samstag, 25.02.2023
    • 18:00 1. Männermannschaft gg. TSV 1952 Bützow
  • Samstag, 04.03.2023
    • 18:30 SV Matzlow Garwitz gg. 1. Männermannschaft
  • Samstag, 11.03.2023
    • 18:00 Hagenower Sportverein gg. 1. Männermannschaft
  • Samstag, 25.03.2023
    • 19:00 Bad Doberaner SV 90 II gg. 1. Männermannschaft
Nr. Name Positionen Jahr
21 Tom Pidinkowski LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '92
12 Moritz Grabow LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '96
10 David Albrecht LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '96
5 Mathias Starke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '92
9 Andreas Lenk LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '89
7 Jacob Grabow LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '99
8 Peter Madaus LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '91
16 Florian Kinzilo LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '92
13 Paul Marschke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '95
- Marcus Witt LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
17 Dominic Reu LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '97
11 Maximilian Waack LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '96
19 Jerimias Waack LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '99
22 Yannick Palasti LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '01
20 Felix Bache LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '02
6 Max Geiser LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '02
- Gregor Menzel LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
18 Janek Latki LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '02
37 Sebastian Rode LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '02
30 Lewin Plischkaner LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '03
31 Tom Jantke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '03
24 Raphael Waack LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '03
25 Felix Geiser LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '03
23 Jan Böttger LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '03