Männliche Jugend E

BHV West 22/23: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)

MJE
Spieler: Noah Bittermann (), Gordon Gayk (), Elias Löb (), Johannes Löb (), Igor Cieszynski (), Lasse Mühlbock (), Carlo Dijer (), Dominik Rieck (), Maximilian Grytzan (), Lasse Aron (), Alfons Bosse Maier (), Jonas Linde (), David Seyidov (), Leo Helberg (), Aven Lemke (), Moritz Köhnke (), Fabian Vooth (), Anton Sommerfeld (), Alexis Männchen (), Carol Neudhöfer (), Jan de Goejj () Trainer: Thomas Möser-Rieck, Jenny Grytzan

Trainer

TM

Thomas Möser-Rieck

JG

Jenny Grytzan

Trainingszeiten

jeden Montag

16:15 - 17:30 Uhr

jeden Donnerstag

15:00 - 16:15 Uhr

BHV West 22/23: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)

  • Samstag, 10.09.2022
    • 12:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend E
  • Samstag, 01.10.2022
    • 10:30 Güstrower HV`94 gg. Männliche Jugend E
  • Samstag, 22.10.2022
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend E gg. HV Leezen
  • Samstag, 05.11.2022
    • 10:00 TSV 1952 Bützow gg. Männliche Jugend E
  • Samstag, 12.11.2022
    • 12:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin IV gg. Männliche Jugend E
  • Samstag, 19.11.2022
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend E gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin
  • Samstag, 26.11.2022
    • 14:00 Männliche Jugend E gg. Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin IV
  • Samstag, 03.12.2022 (Nächster Spieltag)
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend E gg. Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II
  • Samstag, 17.12.2022
    • 12:15 Männliche Jugend E gg. Güstrower HV`94
  • Samstag, 14.01.2023
    • 09:30 HV Leezen gg. Männliche Jugend E
  • Samstag, 21.01.2023
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend E gg. TSV 1952 Bützow
  • Samstag, 25.02.2023
    • 10:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin gg. Männliche Jugend E
Nr. Name Positionen Jahr
- Noah Bittermann LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '12
- Gordon Gayk LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Elias Löb LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '12
- Johannes Löb LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '12
- Igor Cieszynski LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Lasse Mühlbock LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Carlo Dijer LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Dominik Rieck LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Maximilian Grytzan LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Lasse Aron LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Alfons Bosse Maier LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Jonas Linde LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- David Seyidov LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Leo Helberg LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Aven Lemke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Moritz Köhnke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Fabian Vooth LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '14
- Anton Sommerfeld LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Alexis Männchen LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Carol Neudhöfer LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Jan de Goejj LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -