Männliche Jugend D

BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)

MJE
Spieler: Dominik Rieck (), Maximilian Grytzan (), Alfons Bosse Maier (), Jonas Linde (), Leo Helberg (), Aven Lemke (), Moritz Köhnke (), Anton Sommerfeld (), Henning Luchs (), Elias Löb (), Clemens Berg (), Lenni Babel (10), Noah Bittermann (), Gordon Gayk (), Dmytro Zlenko (), Igor Cieszynski (), Fabian Vooth () Trainer: Thomas Möser-Rieck, Jenny Grytzan

Trainer

TM

Thomas Möser-Rieck

JG

Jenny Grytzan

Trainingszeiten

jeden Montag

16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

jeden Donnerstag

15:00 - 16:15 Uhr

BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)

  • Samstag, 09.09.2023
    • 10:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D
    • 12:00 SV Matzlow Garwitz gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Samstag, 16.09.2023
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II
    • 12:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Parchimer SV
  • Samstag, 23.09.2023
    • 12:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Sonntag, 24.09.2023
    • 09:00 Parchimer SV gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Samstag, 30.09.2023
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II
  • Samstag, 21.10.2023
    • 09:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Sonntag, 22.10.2023
    • 10:00 TSV 1952 Bützow gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Samstag, 04.11.2023
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. TSV 1952 Bützow
  • Mittwoch, 08.11.2023
    • 15:20 Männliche Jugend D gg. Plauer SV II
  • Sonntag, 19.11.2023
    • 09:00 HV Leezen gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Samstag, 02.12.2023
    • 10:45 Männliche Jugend D gg. SV Matzlow Garwitz
    • 12:15 Männliche Jugend D gg. HV Leezen
  • Samstag, 09.12.2023
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. SV Matzlow Garwitz
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II
  • Samstag, 16.12.2023
    • 12:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Sonntag, 17.12.2023
    • 09:00 Parchimer SV gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Samstag, 06.01.2024
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Parchimer SV
  • Samstag, 20.01.2024
    • 09:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Samstag, 27.01.2024
    • 10:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Sonntag, 25.02.2024
    • 11:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II
    • 12:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. TSV 1952 Bützow
  • Samstag, 02.03.2024
    • 13:00 TSV 1952 Bützow gg. Männliche Jugend D
  • Samstag, 16.03.2024
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Plauer SV
  • Samstag, 06.04.2024
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. HV Leezen
  • Samstag, 13.04.2024
    • 10:00 SV Matzlow Garwitz gg. Männliche Jugend D
    • 12:00 HV Leezen gg. Männliche Jugend D
Nr. Name Positionen Jahr
- Dominik Rieck LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Maximilian Grytzan LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Alfons Bosse Maier LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Jonas Linde LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Leo Helberg LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Aven Lemke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '13
- Moritz Köhnke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Anton Sommerfeld LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Henning Luchs LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Elias Löb LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '12
- Clemens Berg LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
10 Lenni Babel LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Noah Bittermann LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '12
- Gordon Gayk LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Dmytro Zlenko LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Igor Cieszynski LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Fabian Vooth LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '14