Männliche Jugend E1

BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)

+1

Trainer

TM

Thomas Möser-Rieck

LH

Lennard Hoffmann

RK

Remo Kruse

Trainingszeiten

jeden Montag

16:15 - 17:30 Uhr

jeden Mittwoch

16:15 - 17:30 Uhr

BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)

BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE PS 13 (B-Liga West MJE)

  • Samstag, 09.09.2023
    • 10:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 12:00 SV Matzlow Garwitz gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 16.09.2023
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 12:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Parchimer SV – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 23.09.2023
    • 12:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Sonntag, 24.09.2023
    • 09:00 Parchimer SV gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 30.09.2023
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 21.10.2023
    • 09:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Sonntag, 22.10.2023
    • 10:00 TSV 1952 Bützow gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 04.11.2023
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. TSV 1952 Bützow – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Mittwoch, 08.11.2023
    • 15:20 Männliche Jugend D gg. Plauer SV II – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Sonntag, 19.11.2023
    • 09:00 HV Leezen gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 02.12.2023
    • 10:45 Männliche Jugend D gg. SV Matzlow Garwitz – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 12:15 Männliche Jugend D gg. HV Leezen – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 09.12.2023
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. SV Matzlow Garwitz – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 16.12.2023
    • 12:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Sonntag, 17.12.2023
    • 09:00 Parchimer SV gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 06.01.2024
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Parchimer SV – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 20.01.2024
    • 09:00 Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 27.01.2024
    • 10:00 Eisenbahner Sportverein Schwerin gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Sonntag, 25.02.2024
    • 11:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 12:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. TSV 1952 Bützow – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 02.03.2024
    • 13:00 TSV 1952 Bützow gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 16.03.2024
    • 10:30 Männliche Jugend D gg. Plauer SV – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 06.04.2024
    • 09:00 Männliche Jugend D gg. HV Leezen – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 13.04.2024
    • 10:00 SV Matzlow Garwitz gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
    • 12:00 HV Leezen gg. Männliche Jugend D – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE ST B (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 27.04.2024
    • 13:00 TSG Wittenburg gg. Männliche Jugend E1 – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE PS 13 (B-Liga West MJE)
  • Samstag, 04.05.2024
    • 13:30 Männliche Jugend E1 gg. TSG Wittenburg – BHV West 23/24: B-Liga MJE PS 13 (B-Liga West MJE)
Nr. Name Positionen Jahr
- Jannik Rieck LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Nils Voigt LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Linus Löb LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Christos Dagdelenidis LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Devin Lemke LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Jack Gretzmann LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Henrik Berg LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Igor Cieszynski LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Fabian Vooth LA RL RM RR RA KL TW '14
- Jan de Goeij LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -
- Karol Cieszynski LA RL RM RR RA KL TW -